Nainital District Gram Pradhan List & Mobile Number

Nainital Gram Pradhan List

There are a total of 511 Gram Panchayats and 44 nyay panchayats in the District. You can contact Gram Pradhan for any query related to the development of the village or any issue having a village in Gram Panchayat.

Gram Pradhan List Nainital (2023)
S NoBlock NameGram PanchayatGram Pradhan NameMobile no.
1RamgarhJhutiyaSuresh kumar9675844835
2RamgarhBhiyalgaonIshwari Lal8958861607
3RamgarhDhwetiDeepa devi8650531220
4RamgarhKilorHemant Singh9012849663
5RamgarhTikuriDan Singh9411199946
6RamgarhMalli SinauliAneeta Devi7351210071
7RamgarhSuyalgadSavitri Adhikari9756251854
8RamgarhBasgaonLalita devi9411760053
9RamgarhBadibanjPooja Aarya8859795266
10RamgarhChhimi MatelaYugal Kishor Joshi7409541176
11RamgarhKamoliTarun Kumar Kandpal9548741612
12RamgarhSimradRavindra kumar7830258024
13RamgarhHarinagarPoonam Devi9756569293
14RamgarhHartolaRajeshwari Tamta6395635098
15RamgarhSimayal RaikwalBabita Arya7248565791
16RamgarhBadetBhadur Singh9639340230
17RamgarhDarimaMamta Raikwal9761075119
18RamgarhGadhgaonPrema Kholiya9927424474
19RamgarhMyodaNandan Singh9012121379
20RamgarhLweshalDeepchandra Tiwari8006656006
21RamgarhKherdaBali Ram9719862688
22RamgarhDankanyaSarswati Devi7037013499
23RamgarhLoshgyaniGeeta Devi8449255309
24RamgarhGhodakhalVarsha Sah9412995210
25RamgarhNaikanaDeepa Negi9012519610
26RamgarhBohrakoteBasant Lal Sah9756363856
27RamgarhUmagarhRekha Joshi9557971039
28RamgarhHaliLalit Mohan7817869938
29RamgarhGahnaRajesh Kumar9675765892
30RamgarhAnuthiJagdish Chandra9012348058
31RamgarhMukteshwarPushpa Devi9719249518
32RamgarhPangrariRajendra Singh9012049915
33RamgarhPitholiMukesh Chandra8057603634
34RamgarhSupiKrishan Singh Mehta9012011429
35RamgarhSatbungaJeevan Gaur9818431664
36RamgarhNathuwakhanShanti Devi9627871049
37RamgarhLodhJanki Devi9927349939
38RamgarhGallaPriyanka Bisht9756109419
39RamgarhKafudaReena Arya9411782489
40RamgarhChapadShobha Kapil9997393511
41RamgarhGairari LatwalDeepa Arya8938898643
42RamgarhMaunaPushpa Mehra7579438973
43RamgarhSatuliSuneeta Arya9412905877
44RamgarhSatkholPushpa Nayal9758848179
45RamgarhSoonNaveen Chandra Sanwal9458375182
46RamgarhChataulaUma Gutholiya9756914431
47RamgarhSuralgaonDevendra Singh9756695259
48RamgarhKoolNaveen Chandra9720060479
49RamgarhPyuraVinod Bisht9758181092
50RamgarhDiyariLeela Devi8650659046
51RamgarhKwarabNeema Devi7830761773
52RamgarhJaurasiRekha Devi9627597954
53RamgarhManarsaBharti Devi7830401438
54RamgarhSirsaIndu Jeena8393041324
55RamgarhChhiyoriRupa Devi9647125386
56RamgarhChopraAjay Kumar6398719162
57RamgarhGangarkotMaya Negi9759367109
58RamgarhGangoriArjun Singh8650806461
59RamgarhSuyalbariHansi Suyal9675295716
60HaldwaniSitapurkiran9012515313
61HaldwaniBasantpurKishor Singh Chufal9760221062
62HaldwaniJagatpurPushpa9808164671
63HaldwaniDewala TallaVineeta9759129326
64HaldwaniNawar kheraHeera singh8859607671
65HaldwaniDewala MallaRma mehta9719839487
66HaldwaniKheraLeela devi8057636855
67HaldwaniPaniyaliRagini arya7906320778
68HaldwaniBajuniya HalduManish arya8899116680
69HaldwaniRamari AansinghRavi jeena7088221168
70HaldwaniPipal pokharaMeena9639411804
71HaldwaniBacchi NagarPrema8477887742
72HaldwaniKuriyagaonJyoti9761095555
73HaldwaniGhuni No 1ganesh shah9411785615
74HaldwaniGujraudaRitu Joshi8171269216
75HaldwaniChauslaBhupal Singh9634540482
76HaldwaniJaipur PadliKamal Padaliya9639469270
77HaldwaniNathupur padliSatwant Singh9411196479
78HaldwaniLamachaur KhasParamjeet Kaur6396736054
79HaldwaniRampur LamachaurAjmer Singh9917708350
80HaldwaniHimmatpur BejnathDeepa7579218026
81HaldwaniAanandpurKusum9690078065
82HaldwaniHaldupokhra NayakHema7037439135
83HaldwaniHaripur Jamansinghvirendra Singh8650476156
84HaldwaniBaidapokhraBhawani Devi9012848576
85HaldwaniJaipur KheemaSeema Pathak9411593140
86HaldwaniJaggibangarDeepa9917942769
87HaldwaniBametabangar keshavHarendra asagola9719353535
88HaldwaniHalduchor doliyaHarish Birkhani9012789611
89HaldwaniPadampur dewaliyaRamesh Chandra joshi8550480530
90HaldwaniHaidagajjarKeshav pant7983763614
91HaldwaniFattabangarRekha Loshali8791333618
92HaldwaniHaripur PurnanandSachin Kumar9058756830
93HaldwaniPrempur LoshgyaniBhupal Singh Bora9719340092
94HaldwaniDevalchod khamDeepa Daramwal8171307765
95HaldwaniKishanpur SakuliyaVipin Chandra Joshi9927551309
96HaldwaniDevalchor BandobastiVinita7983554704
97HaldwaniBamethabangar KheemaPooja Dumka7817992316
98HaldwaniHathikhalNisha Bhatt7248451192
99HaldwaniKarayal ChatursinghHarish Singh Bisht8650536885
100HaldwaniHaripur TularamRam Lal9411554162
101HaldwaniDholakheraSanjana7906745824
102HaldwaniHalduchaur DinaHema Joshi8475972767
103HaldwaniHalduchaur JaggiMeena9997060581
104HaldwaniKharakpurSankar Datt9927085766
105HaldwaniDurgapalpur ParmaKanchan Rana9412986053
106HaldwaniDumkabangar Bachhi DharmaRukmani Negi7983874813
107HaldwaniJaipur VeesaDinesh9837838499
108HaldwaniGangapur KabdwalLalit Mohan Sanwal8535035877
109HaldwaniChandani Chok GhurdauraNisha Kulyal9917996670
110HaldwaniBasaniVimla Devi9634689458
111HaldwaniKamaluwaganja MehtaManju gaur9758753222
112HaldwaniKunwarpurChitra Devi9719999683
113HaldwaniKishanpur RaikwalMamta9759151874
114HaldwaniSundarpur RaikwalUma9759197246
115HaldwaniLachampurTanuja Pandey9761165897
116HaldwaniLakhanmandiBhawana9756650145
117HaldwaniNayagaon KatanKamlesh Kumar9837694825
118HaldwaniKhanwal KatanRajendra Kumar9412362064
119HaldwaniChorgaliya AamkheraNandan Singh9012727426
120KotabaghBagad MallaBhagwati Devi7252967964
121KotabaghBagad TallaKheemanand9410713183
122KotabaghMahrodaChetna Gangola9410543818
123KotabaghGhughusigdiMohan Singh9410373697
124KotabaghSaudJeewanti Devi9411311647
125KotabaghBansiLal Singh9917918969
126KotabaghKunkhetHem Chandra9917903433
127KotabaghOkhaldhungaPreeti9105607512
128KotabaghAmgadhiGanga Devi9458324296
129KotabaghGoriyadevRam Singh6398544917
130KotabaghDaunparevaKiran8395007760
131KotabaghAmothaMeena Devi8755799737
132KotabaghBajoniyahalduSuman9675886285
133KotabaghNayapandeygaunGeeta Tiwari8954955638
134KotabaghTaliyaDeeksha Arya9027772028
135KotabaghPandeygaunGirish Chandra9997106483
136KotabaghSyatRajni Devi9410365857
137KotabaghNathunagarJagdish Prasad6396541680
138KotabaghGintigaunMahendra Singh8938008909
139KotabaghNaudaNirmla9690409649
140KotabaghDohaniyaVinod Kumar3837974163
141KotabaghChandpurLakshmi Rawat9410787225
142KotabaghPataliyaBhawna8958648450
143KotabaghDhaplaDayanand Arya9997868171
144KotabaghVidrampurBhagirathi Deopa8477892593
145KotabaghRampurPooja8449716765
146KotabaghRatanpur(Kaladhungi)Sarvjeet Kaur9412943910
147KotabaghKaladhungi bandobastiMeenakshi8941074020
148KotabaghDevalchaurMukesh Chandra Arya8979479171
149KotabaghPooranpurParamjeet Kaur9837383857
150KotabaghGuljarpur bankiDeepak Goswami8077114270
151KotabaghKamolaMadan Chandra Badhani9917552807
152KotabaghNayagaun chandansinghDeepika9193535343
153KotabaghDhamolaChandra Prakash9760239612
154KotabaghBheempuriAnil Kumar7409298002
155KotabaghAwnlakotGanga Devi9412944352
156KotabaghNathujalaPushkar Ram7073192799
157KotabaghDolaGopal Singh9012770691
158KotabaghRiyadPadma Devi9536406866
159KotabaghJalnaKamla Devi6397151207
160KotabaghBaghniHeera Ballabh Budhani9456688908
161KotabaghChhadaVipin Chandra9412944535
162KotabaghMankanthpurRamesh chandra9410373481
163KotabaghPawalgarhTulsi Devi9675748202
164KotabaghGaibuaMaya Goswami9837073392
165KotabaghKhempurNirmala Kandpal8057595241
166KotabaghBailpadavRajvindar Kaur9837111226
167KotabaghDhanpurMeena Karnatak8630561758
168KotabaghBelpokharaMonika Kamboj9720389994
169KotabaghBandarjudaParwati Devi6395222175
170KotabaghRatanpur(Bailpadav)Sudha devi7500045677
171KotabaghBohrakotManoj Kumar6395522078
172KotabaghAmtoliJagdish chandra9410343774
173KotabaghSemalchaurRaspal singh9690088599
174KotabaghVijaypur DhamolaAsha8193830513
175KotabaghPattapaniBeena Devi9997291625
176BhimtalAlchonaPooran Chandra9997683422
177BhimtalChaphiPawan Balwal8192928471
178BhimtalChakbaheriDinesh Kumar7618604018
179BhimtalHadiyagounKamla Devi9411539794
180BhimtalNagarigounVinod Kumar8006068200
181BhimtalMheragounGanesh Datt Joshi9675969995
182BhimtalLveshalHema Devi9756481151
183BhimtalRanigaghKalawati Thapa9149025189
184BhimtalAmartpurDaya Krishna Sharma8006297670
185BhimtalDogdaDeepanshu jeena8279605052
186BhimtalSuryagounSuman Surya6396486596
187BhimtalBalutiHansi Palariya9410563134
188BhimtalBhorshaSangita Arya9639408626
189BhimtalPastolakhashati Raghav9411493434
190BhimtalPinroTara Palariya8449780142
191BhimtalUdwaIndra Devi7217747488
192BhimtalBannaKamlesh8954110381
193BhimtalDahraManoj Singh9719406399
194BhimtalAmiyaRenu Mehra7055918207
195BhimtalAdhoraPrema Bisht8859566474
196BhimtalRokhadKanhaiya Jeena9149398865
197BhimtalkhurpaTaalMohini kanwal7351977678
198BhimtalNalniMiss Maya8126731472
199BhimtalMangoliNisha Tamta9410771379
200BhimtalJalalgaonGirdhar Singh9411168978
201BhimtalThaplaNeema Devi7579437464
202BhimtalBajoonMeenakshi9410323086
203BhimtalKhamariManju Budhlakoti9456389958
204BhimtalGehlanaOm Prakash705572882
205BhimtalGumalgaonRanjana Bisht9927788379
206BhimtalPaniya MehtaIndra Singh Mehta9761210236
207BhimtalPaniyaborChani Bora9315447321
208BhimtalPasholiMeena Devi8859908374
209BhimtalRosilaLalit Mohan9897591119
210BhimtalOkhaldungaPrema Devi9410591376
211BhimtalBadhetHansi Devi9013970347
212BhimtalShudaMohan Singh9557274065
213BhimtalHedakhanMunni Devi9456547445
214BhimtalKherola pandeyKiran Palariya94103352212
215BhimtalJanatwalgounVipin Chandra8006297638
216BhimtalJangliyagounRadha kuliyal6398983922
217BhimtalchunautiAarti Bhatt7078854651
218BhimtalSongounLilavati Pandiya9149024278
219BhimtalHarinagar JanglitabounVirendra Kumar8755671660
220BhimtalDunsil tallaMunna Lal9368292675
221BhimtalMaluwataalLakshman Singh gangola9759197055
222BhimtalPandaygounpooran Lal6396085169
223BhimtalSalriJaya Bora9756168223
224BhimtalJyolikotShashi chaniyal9634378955
225BhimtalDevidhuraDharmendra Singh9410120415
226BhimtalBohragaonPushpa Bisht9557144200
227BhimtalSadiyataalHargovind Singh8077648003
228BhimtalBhalutiRajni Rawat9756543852
229BhimtalChopdaSangeeta Arya9410172366
230BhimtalNaiselaDirandra Singh8979177882
231BhimtalBhomiyadharAnita Devi7579178326
232BhimtalGethiyaAmit Kumar9456339339
233BhimtalBeluwakhanJanki9870692309
234BhimtalJyoliShanti Bhatt9149375286
235BhimtalBelGeeta Gera9456961113
236OkhalkandaAdhoraTulsi devi9458323096
237OkhalkandaAmjhadHira Devi9456777124
238OkhalkandaBadaunNeema Devi7579077675
239OkhalkandaBalanaKhila Devi9837930208
240OkhalkandaBaramdharSanjay Singh9410300243
241OkhalkandaBhadrakotGeeta Devi7351185297
242OkhalkandaBhadrrethaNirmal Singh9411163863
243OkhalkandaBhanpokharaHema Devi7535023216
244OkhalkandaBhaunraRamesh Chandra9536431787
245OkhalkandaBhumkaMukesh Chandra9758902898
246OkhalkandaChakdaladGeeta Devi9458384279
247OkhalkandaChamoliVinod Kumar9410135856
248OkhalkandaDalaunjTara Dutt Pujari8393811901
249OkhalkandaDalkandyaSunita Devi9456729114
250OkhalkandaDewaliKhasti Devi9410906942
251OkhalkandaDhainaNarayan Ram7618454150
252OkhalkandaDholigaonKamal Kishor9411771285
253OkhalkandaDigoliVimla Goswami7088805085
254OkhalkandaDungariDeepa Devi9456500419
255OkhalkandaGalaniJanki Devi8650729366
256OkhalkandaGargari MalliChetana Mehra8006577279
257OkhalkandaGargari TalliSaraswati Devi7466029973
258OkhalkandaGauniyaroHema Devi9411531815
259OkhalkandaHaidakhanGopal Nath9410799921
260OkhalkandaHarinagarLalit Mohan9456767672
261OkhalkandaHarishtalAsha Bhatt9412135410
262OkhalkandaJamradiBalveer Singh9411165183
263OkhalkandaJhadgaon MallaPuspa Devi9411377820
264OkhalkandaJhargaon TallaChandra Devi7505881054
265OkhalkandaJosyudaBlank
266OkhalkandaKachalakotYoesh Singh7409458400
267OkhalkandaKaidagaonAmit Kumar8954058302
268OkhalkandaKakodDikar Mewari9897622583
269OkhalkandaKalaagarRam Singh7055501254
270OkhalkandaKatanaKailash Singh9917258476
271OkhalkandaKaudarMadam Mohan Kundai7017865363
272OkhalkandaKauntaNandi Devi7579218419
273OkhalkandaKhansyunKamla Bhandari9456191943
274OkhalkandaKotalaTej Singh8941938619
275OkhalkandaKotaliTulsi devi9528125058
276OkhalkandaKuknaUma Devi7579404204
277OkhalkandaKulonRaveesh Ram7900648739
278OkhalkandaKundaHema Chauhan9411303746
279OkhalkandaKvairaladhani Devi9456760775
280OkhalkandaLvadAnju Matiyali8449574000
281OkhalkandaMahatoliDinesh Singh8765541175
282OkhalkandaMatelaShiv Singh9411539620
283OkhalkandaNaiTara devi9411507240
284OkhalkandaOkhalkanda MallSunil Kumar7248765703
285OkhalkandaOkhalkanda TallaKamlesh Bohra9456194940
286OkhalkandaPadampurRokhan Kimar9917060270
287OkhalkandaPaitanaPanu devi7579431734
288OkhalkandaPajainaVijeta Bisht9675984979
289OkhalkandaPantoli TalliKamla Devi7409554004
290OkhalkandaPataliyaPratap Singh8954365418
291OkhalkandaPatraniDaya Kishan8755683660
292OkhalkandaPokhari MalliJanki Devi9410636974
293OkhalkandaPsyanGeeta Devi7055530120
294OkhalkandaPutpudiPrakash Chandra6396934629
295OkhalkandaRaikunaMahesh Chandra Singh9458132919
296OkhalkandaRikhakotKhimanand7579053405
297OkhalkandaSalRajesh Kumar9458256845
298OkhalkandaSemalkanyaKhasti Kunwar9818975557
299OkhalkandaSuiSoni9458940400
300OkhalkandaSuniShashikala Lamgariya8958329429
301OkhalkandaSunkotDinesh Singh8899030000
302OkhalkandaSurangLeela Devi9411770036
303OkhalkandaSuwakot PokhariDevaki Devi9410126537
304OkhalkandaTakuraPuspa Devi9410544155
305OkhalkandaTallakandaGeeta Kandpal7535838212
306OkhalkandaTandaMunni Devi9456523120
307OkhalkandaThaladiGanesh Singh9411345037
308OkhalkandaThaliBhawani Dutt9639173731
309OkhalkandaTimar (Teemar)Chanpa Devi8476845421
310OkhalkandaTusradKamla9690754669
311DhariAghariyaRekha Arya9027953003
312DhariAksodaMeena Devi9927489896
313DhariAnarpaRekha Devi9917492240
314DhariAmdoDayakishan7455829602
315DhariKuloriNeeraj Kumar9410715928
316DhariKokilbanaGeeta Devi7409921491
317DhariKaulVirendra Singh9997297699
318DhariGajarRjendra Singh7830153055
319DhariGuniyalekhMunni Devi9756018482
320DhariGunigaonSaroj Arya7579225158
321DhariChaukhutaHema Devi9410373584
322DhariChyurigadHarish Chnadra9411304257
323DhariJalnaneelpahadiVinod Kumar8006665792
324DhariDeenitalliManju Devi9917942567
325DhariDeenimalliMamta Devi8810321082
326DhariDudulikm Lalita8126199242
327DhariDevnagarBasanti Tiwari9410304620
328DhariDhanachuliRajendra Singh9411540934
329DhariPaniyaliKm Deepa9720985851
330DhariParwadaKishan Singh9411538324
331DhariPutgaonRavi Shankar9410972771
332DhariPokharadKamal Singh Bisht9627011823
333DhariPokhariKhashti Devi9456777088
334DhariBabiyadPushpa Devi8006573337
335DhariBuransiChandan Singh8171759143
336DhariBudhibanaMamta9720763847
337DhariMajuliSuman Devi7500247408
338DhariMajhedaLaal Singh8077561011
339DhariManagherRajendra Singh7060744187
340DhariMehtoliyagaonRakesh Joshi9410176464
341DhariLadfodaDeepa Bisht7060390089
342DhariShashbaniKhashti Nayal7535053510
343DhariSakdinaPushpa Devi9756109433
344DhariSarnaRekha Devi9627011264
345DhariSaliyakoteTallaGanga Devi9675894570
346DhariSaliyakote MallaVidyawati Devi7500973451
347DhariSunkiyaGanga Singh9917406233
348DhariSunderkhalRekha Bisht9410351065
349DhariSelalekhDevendra Chandra9410140821
350DhariHarinagar AksodaDevki Devi9411541865
351DhariHarinagar SarnaRudripal9719113231
352RAMNAGARTELIPURASAMIN BANO9149314490
353RAMNAGARSHIVLALPUR PANDESUNITA RANI9389281842
354RAMNAGARPEERUMADARAPUNAM RAWAT8279880154
355RAMNAGARBHABANIPUR BADIRADHA DEVI8474965304
356RAMNAGARSHANKARPUR BHULIMRAN KHAN9997364964
357RAMNAGARDULHEPURIJWALAPRASAD9690089212
358RAMNAGARDARMPUR KATHIYAPULRAVIYA7017545428
359RAMNAGARMANGLARKUSUM DEVI8279962885
360RAMNAGARUDAYPURIBANDOBASTIPAANSINGH9756469178
361RAMNAGARDAYARAMPUR TANDAREENACHAUDARY9012221587
362RAMNAGARLACHAMPUR THERIHEERA SINGH8475996264
363RAMNAGARKANIYASUNITA GUGTIYAL8923068616
364RAMNAGARNYAGAOCHAUHANBRIJESHKUMAR9837253062
365RAMNAGARNARAYANPUR MULIYASURENDRA SINGH9528197450
366RAMNAGARKIYARINAVEEN CHANDRA SATI8279404390
367RAMNAGARGOPALNAGARREKHA DEVI7500704108
368RAMNAGARNATHUPUR CHOIBABUSINGH CHAUDARY8218452571
369RAMNAGARKISHANPUR CHOIBHAGVATI DEVI9012954667
370RAMNAGARBHALONPREMA DEVI9917512659
371RAMNAGARPATKOTCHAYA PANDE9927550317
372RAMNAGARDEVIPURASANJAY KUMAR9761422213
373RAMNAGARGAJPURBADUAKUBER SINGH BELWAL9837190695
374RAMNAGARANANDNAGARARATI6395369340
375RAMNAGARCHANDRANAGARVINODNARAIN7248444680
376RAMNAGARMALDHANCHODRAJNITEVLIYA9837401077
377RAMNAGARTHERAVIMLA DEVI9149096406
378RAMNAGARGANDHINAGARANILRAJ9837997260
379RAMNAGARKARNPURBHUBNESHAVARI9012837662
380RAMNAGARGOTAMNAGARRAJAN PRASAD9837642879
381RAMNAGARHIMATTPUR DOTIYALDEVENDRA SINGH9927534161
382RAMNAGARDHIKULIPUNAM9758223151
383RAMNAGARBASAIUSHA JOSHI9690153577
384RAMNAGARJOGIPURANARGEESH9927427189
385RAMNAGARUDAYPURI CHOPADAPURSOTAM9917118550
386RAMNAGARSAMLDE EASTGANGA GIRI6396827201
387RAMNAGARDHELAMADANMOHAN7017809379
388RAMNAGARSAVLADE WESTJAGDEESHCHANDRA9627771030
389RAMNAGARCHORPANIKRIPALDUTT9837167317
390RAMNAGARGHOJANISHANA9927567414
391RAMNAGARCHUKAMSEEMAARYA9675377002
392RAMNAGARDARMPUR OLIYAVIPIN7017216952
393RAMNAGARHIMATTPUR BLOCKMITHILESH8077779894
394RAMNAGARJASSAGANJANIDHI MEHARA6396211153
395RAMNAGARBHABANIPUR KHULBEAMARJEET SINGH9837416837
396RAMNAGARCHILKIYAHEMA BISHT8077973006
397RAMNAGARBEDASHALAAMIR HUSEIN7351311429
398RAMNAGARTANDAMALLUSUNITA DEVI9917364538
399RAMNAGARTHARIMANJU9756391751
400RAMNAGARSAKKHANPURKAMLESH DEVI9927629295
401RAMNAGARRAJPURSOVAN SINGH9568170373
402RAMNAGARPIPALSANAMADANRAM7055333581
403RAMNAGARNYAJHIRNAFATAMA BIBI7535832511
404RAMNAGARKANDALAMANPRIT KAUR6396700217
405BetalghaatTallipaliChampa Devi9690681458
406BetalghaatDovaKamla Eevi9675357441
407BetalghaatHalsoRenu7579483665, 8006759925
408BetalghaatTallisethiSunita Devi8449389276
409BetalghaatGhodiyahalsoGanfaa Devi7409306583
410BetalghaatSukhaSushila Devi9012511885
411BetalghaatSiltonaSaraswati Devi9536104600
412BetalghaatVyasiManju7466917620
413BetalghaatGhunaJayakisore9758264989
414BetalghaatThuwa BlockSaraswati Devi8954809046
415BetalghaatOdabaskotSeema Aarya9410716273
416BetalghaatKafultaVimla Devi9411554135
417BetalghaatUlgoreSuraj Arya9410337974
418BetalghaatDhaariDeepchandra7409331479
419BetalghaatKhairniAkhilesh Kumar8938010749
420BetalghaatBasgaoSunita Devi8650164670
421BetalghaatKhearalibungaKu. Kavita6399267936
422BetalghaatBudhlakoteLalit Chandra7618232400
423BetalghaatTallagaonPratap Chandra9837665068
424BetalghaatRikholiGanesh Chandra8449370033
425BetalghaatGhiroliHarish Chandra9627479515
426BetalghaatSethi DharkotePrema Giri Goswami9760283515
427BetalghaatJogyadiSheela Devi7830969790
428BetalghaatChhada KhairnaPrem Nath9837969519
429BetalghaatTallavardhoGeeta Devi9536959656
430BetalghaatHartapaVimla Rautala9837394078
431BetalghaatHaroliAnita Devi7500708741
432BetalghaatChandrakoteDeepa Devi9536864753
433BetalghaatBajediDeepa Devi9720239909
434BetalghaatSimalkhaLakshmi Devi8393033762
435BetalghaatSethibelgaonNandi Devi7830584464
436BetalghaatJoshikholaReeta Tiwari9410115130
437BetalghaatBhatraunjPooja8449344350
438BetalghaatHaldyaniSarita Josh8938937300
439BetalghaatDhaniyakoteAsha Devi9719379033
440BetalghaatJinoliAnita DEvi9759002625
441BetalghaatSirodiNeema Bisht9761274847
442BetalghaatDigthariPuishpa Fartyal7088929383
443BetalghaatJakhAsha Bhandari9412642745
444BetalghaatTallakoteDeepa DEvi9761393431
445BetalghaatGarjoliBhaarti8650179870
446BetalghaatAmelPooja8006477545
447BetalghaatMallakoteBhawna Jalaal9720486427
448BetalghaatKhalaadNeeru8130843218
449BetalghaatChhapadBhawani Devi8954997132
450BetalghaatDholgaonSunita Devi9536414911
451BetalghaatChyuniRekha Pant8171085414
452BetalghaatBhowaliJyoti Bisht9027577283
453BetalghaatSongaonRekha Devi7579293781
454BetalghaatKoradDevendra Singh9690781605
455BetalghaatLohaaliDhaam Singh7530758817
456BetalghaatMallavardhoTribhuwan singh8954634477
457BetalghaatThapal RichiManoj Padaliya9759399177
458BetalghaatBadarkotePooja Pinari8650154723
459BetalghaatMallaniglaatPankaj Kumar Nigaltiya9758795198
460BetalghaatPatauri SunsyariKailash Chandra9012969080
461BetalghaatMallagaonArjun Singh7900440492
462BetalghaatBinkoteGanesh Dutt9761211437
463BetalghaatBargalTribhuwan Pathaak8395893163
464BetalghaatGhanghrethiKundan singh8958522525
465BetalghaatChorsaSavita Bisht7289060912
466BetalghaatSonaliKavita Darmwaal9627598465
467BetalghaatDadimaManju Devi8193967782
468Betalghaat66-PankataraTrilok Singh8191045014
469BetalghaatTiwari GaonRohit Kumar9105460453
470Betalghaat68-KandaDeewan Singh8395825822
471BetalghaatPaadaliChandra Prakash9720299614
472BetalghaatMalli PaliShekhar Chandra9410169074
473BetalghaatMajhedaBhaskar Chandra8954076224
474BetalghaatNaugharMahendara giri7252902768
475BetalghaatTauraadJagdish Paanbt9358195653
476BetalghaatHarinagar HartolaSundar laal9027568029
477BetalghaatKatimigajaarRadha Devi8650853095
478BetalghaatSeem
479BetalghaatRoopa
Kumaon Planners
Author: Kumaon Planners

K.S. Bisht is a real estate consultant for Kumaon Planners. You can contact him to buy a property in Kumaon, Uttarakhand.

Compare

× WhatsApp Now!